Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Naxcivan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Naxcivan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Naxcivan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,0421,269
BustAfghanistan 1,9121,188
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,8811,169
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2001,367
FarahAfghanistan 1,6891,050
GardizAfghanistan 2,2131,375
GhazniAfghanistan 2,1471,334
HeratAfghanistan 1,594990
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,1531,338
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2841,419
KabulAfghanistan 2,1721,350
KandaharAfghanistan 2,0351,265
KhostAfghanistan 2,2851,420
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0741,289
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,7401,081
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9251,196
North SalangAfghanistan 2,1261,321
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,6351,016
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7991,118
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,9761,228
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,7471,086
ShkoderAlbania 2,1991,366
TiranaAlbania 2,1801,355
VloreAlbania 2,2111,374
AdrarAlgeria 4,3602,709
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6782,285
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6742,283
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,2812,039
BatnaAlgeria 3,4452,141
BecharAlgeria 4,3562,707
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5192,187
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,4152,743
BiskraAlgeria 3,5302,193
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,7572,335
ChlefAlgeria 3,8542,395
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4012,114
DjanetAlgeria 3,7512,331
DjelfaAlgeria 3,7472,329
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9602,461
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4912,169
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7952,358
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6252,253
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5102,181
In SalahAlgeria 4,1652,588
MilianaAlgeria 3,7752,346
OranAlgeria 4,0402,510
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4252,750
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3582,086
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1812,598
TebessaAlgeria 3,3022,052
TimimounAlgeria 4,2482,640
TindoufAlgeria 5,0563,142
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5692,218
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5369,654
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5623,456
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,6692,280
HuamboAngola 6,5494,070
LuandaAngola 6,2913,909
LuenaAngola 6,2543,886
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9654,328
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5489,040
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4138,956
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4298,967
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7368,536
ByrdAntarctica 15,4329,590
DavisAntarctica 12,2847,633
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5079,015
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9709,302
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4268,343
AzulArgentina 13,6538,484
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9348,659
BarilocheArgentina 14,7469,163
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4328,347
CeresArgentina 13,4588,363
ChamicalArgentina 13,8468,604
ChepesArgentina 13,9258,653
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6299,091
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2138,211
CórdobaArgentina 13,7258,529
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7278,530
CorrientesArgentina 13,0528,111
EsquelArgentina 14,8099,202
EzeizaArgentina 13,4498,357
FormosaArgentina 12,9328,036
General PicoArgentina 13,9148,646
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3578,300
JuninArgentina 13,6268,467
La PlataArgentina 13,4068,331
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,3098,270
La RiojaArgentina 13,8388,599
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8048,578
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0979,381
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0408,103
Malarg EArgentina 14,3808,936
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,5589,047
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5378,412
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,6298,469
MendozaArgentina 14,1928,819
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1848,814
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1248,155
NeuquenArgentina 14,4178,959
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6708,495
OranArgentina 13,2638,242
ParanaArgentina 13,4428,353
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0498,109
PehuajoArgentina 13,7738,559
PergaminoArgentina 13,5648,429
PigeArgentina 13,8978,636
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7168,523
PosadasArgentina 12,8147,963
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1598,177
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2768,872
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3788,314
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4978,387
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2318,222
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8228,589
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9179,269
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2048,205
RosarioArgentina 13,5298,407
SaltaArgentina 13,4658,367
San AntonioArgentina 14,2568,859
San LuisArgentina 14,0048,702
San RafaelArgentina 14,2398,848
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9988,698
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5358,411
SarmientoArgentina 14,7449,162
TrelewArgentina 14,3688,928
TucumanArgentina 13,5578,425
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9149,268
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8358,597
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6038,453
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9488,668
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13684
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0755,018
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6057,833
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1056,901
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,5267,162
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4107,090
AmberleyAustralia 13,3238,279
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9038,018
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3448,292
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1776,324
CairnsAustralia 12,0597,493
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4628,365
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0436,241
CedunaAustralia 12,0597,494
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7117,899
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8657,373
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9788,065
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6457,236
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5108,395
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7117,277
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9716,818
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4946,521
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7994,846
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2428,229
East SaleAustralia 13,4468,356
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2987,021
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2997,021
EssendonAustralia 13,2548,236
ForrestAustralia 11,5487,176
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6358,473
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4186,474
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,1646,937
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6366,609
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7088,518
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6988,512
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1897,574
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0506,866
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6248,466
LavertonAustralia 13,2498,233
LearmonthAustralia 9,8706,133
LongreachAustralia 12,3607,681
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3607,680
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0748,746
Low HeadAustralia 13,5688,431
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6307,849
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8969,256
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2166,348
MeekatharraAustralia 10,5306,544
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2458,231
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2638,242
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8397,979
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9408,041
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7807,320
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6949,131
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7137,279
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5498,420
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6147,838
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9016,153
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8927,390
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7446,677
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0736,259
RichmondAustralia 13,4978,387
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8798,003
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5488,419
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5468,417
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2697,003
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2687,002
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3317,041
TibooburraAustralia 12,5477,797
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3027,644
WaggaAustralia 13,3158,274
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8054,850
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5408,414
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3827,694
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6586,623
WoomeraAustralia 12,2397,605
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4766,510
GrazAustria 2,5651,594
InnsbruckAustria 2,8761,787
KlagenfurtAustria 2,6441,643
LinzAustria 2,6811,666
SalzburgAustria 2,7601,715
ViennaAustria 2,5231,568
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,7681,720
AgdamAzerbaijan 14489
AstaraAzerbaijan 312194
GancaAzerbaijan 184114
GoycayAzerbaijan 256159
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 189118
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9572,459
LerwickUk 3,9572,459
QubaAzerbaijan 357222
SakiAzerbaijan 269167
SalyanAzerbaijan 308191
SamaxiAzerbaijan 317197
XacmazAzerbaijan 384238
XankandiAzerbaijan 14489
YardmiliAzerbaijan 247153
YevlaxAzerbaijan 216134
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 294182
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2193,865
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0223,742
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3673,957
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7336,669
MuharraqBahrain 1,518944
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7522,953
DhakaBangladesh 4,5612,834
CharnocksBarbados 10,3346,422
BrestBelarus 2,2021,368
GomelBelarus 1,8401,143
GrodnoBelarus 2,2741,413
MinskBelarus 2,1161,315
MogilevBelarus 2,0061,247
VitebskBelarus 2,1111,312
BrusselsBelgium 3,4242,127
D’UccleBelgium 3,4242,127
OstendeBelgium 3,5282,192
Belize CityBelize 12,0857,510
BeninBenin 5,6423,506
BohiconBenin 5,6003,480
CotonouBenin 5,6423,506
KandiBenin 5,2193,243
NatitingouBenin 5,4043,358
ParakouBenin 5,3843,345
SaveBenin 5,5003,418
BermudaBermuda 9,2845,769
La PazBolivia 13,1768,188
Santa CruzBolivia 12,8287,972
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2941,426
FrancistownBotswana 6,9724,332
MaunBotswana 6,9684,330
TshaneBotswana 7,4434,625
AimoresBrazil 11,0706,879
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3576,436
AltamiraBrazil 10,8896,766
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,6347,229
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5777,194
ApodiBrazil 9,8246,105
AracajuBrazil 10,1356,298
AracuaiBrazil 10,9726,818
AragarcasBrazil 11,7657,311
AraxaBrazil 11,5627,185
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9596,189
BageBrazil 12,8978,014
BambuiBrazil 11,5127,154
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4137,092
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0696,257
BarcelosBrazil 11,6477,238
BarraBrazil 10,6636,626
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4536,495
BarreirasBrazil 10,8936,769
BelémBrazil 10,4446,490
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3377,045
BelterraBrazil 11,0856,888
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6066,590
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4397,730
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8366,734
BrasiliaBrazil 11,3917,079
BrevesBrazil 10,6346,608
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1676,939
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3887,077
CabroboBrazil 10,1576,312
CaceresBrazil 12,2427,607
CaetiteBrazil 10,8236,726
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7726,073
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2687,623
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3097,649
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6627,247
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1396,301
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6296,605
CaparaoBrazil 11,2076,964
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7247,286
CaratingaBrazil 11,1816,948
CaravelasBrazil 10,7996,711
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9416,799
CarolinaBrazil 10,7706,692
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1597,556
CataguasesBrazil 11,3347,043
CatalaoBrazil 11,5557,180
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8367,355
CaxiasBrazil 10,2436,365
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5327,788
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6215,979
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3927,079
ChapecoBrazil 12,5227,781
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,8827,384
CipoBrazil 10,2706,382
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9906,829
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2356,981
CordeiroBrazil 11,3517,054
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9646,813
CorumbaBrazil 12,4257,721
CoximBrazil 12,1537,552
CrateusBrazil 10,0346,235
CuiabaBrazil 12,0747,503
CuritibaBrazil 12,1397,544
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1956,957
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0267,473
DouradosBrazil 12,3997,705
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5107,153
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7227,905
EspinosaBrazil 10,9036,776
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2385,741
FloraniaBrazil 9,7736,073
FlorestaBrazil 10,0986,275
FlorianoBrazil 10,3486,430
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2207,594
FormosaBrazil 11,3237,037
FortalezaBrazil 9,7596,064
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5887,822
FrancaBrazil 11,6707,252
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9456,180
GoianiaBrazil 11,5637,185
GoiasBrazil 11,5877,200
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0986,896
GrajauBrazil 10,5756,572
GuairaBrazil 12,4687,748
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8296,108
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7546,683
IbiriteBrazil 11,3537,055
IguatuBrazil 10,0026,216
IlheusBrazil 10,5786,573
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6476,616
IndaialBrazil 12,2307,600
IpameriBrazil 11,5427,172
IraiBrazil 12,5777,815
IreceBrazil 10,5686,567
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5346,546
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,4197,096
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2897,015
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1056,901
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2556,994
ItapevaBrazil 12,0137,465
ItirucuBrazil 10,5516,557
ItuacuBrazil 10,6966,647
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3307,662
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0517,489
JacobinaBrazil 10,4416,488
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7596,065
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6786,014
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3727,067
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4137,092
LavrasBrazil 11,5137,155
LencoisBrazil 10,6166,597
LinharesBrazil 10,9826,824
LondrinaBrazil 12,1687,561
MacapaBrazil 10,5626,563
MacauBrazil 9,6866,019
MaceioBrazil 9,9326,172
MachadoBrazil 11,6187,220
ManausBrazil 11,5557,180
MarabaBrazil 10,7766,697
MaringaBrazil 12,2347,602
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,9666,814
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9066,777
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2906,394
MonteiroBrazil 9,9206,164
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1126,905
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8336,110
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5076,529
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3827,073
ObidosBrazil 11,0836,887
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0016,215
ParacatuBrazil 11,3987,083
ParanaBrazil 11,1626,936
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0847,509
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9287,412
ParintinsBrazil 11,2386,984
ParnaibaBrazil 9,9836,204
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5747,814
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4627,123
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2836,390
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1256,292
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8476,740
PeixeBrazil 11,1886,952
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3166,410
PicosBrazil 10,2386,362
PiraiBrazil 11,5177,157
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4847,136
PompeuBrazil 11,3777,070
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4927,763
Porto De MozBrazil 10,7886,704
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3397,668
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2857,634
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5867,821
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1006,898
PosseBrazil 11,1446,925
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9206,164
RecifeBrazil 9,7516,059
RemansoBrazil 10,4716,507
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7017,892
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4767,131
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2277,598
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7887,325
SalvadorBrazil 10,4066,467
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7687,934
SantaremBrazil 11,0486,866
SantosBrazil 11,8017,333
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8047,335
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1106,904
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9376,175
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3747,689
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7987,953
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5737,191
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1616,314
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9166,783
São PauloBrazil 11,7977,331
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7417,296
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7177,902
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3676,442
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3466,429
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3327,042
SobralBrazil 9,9046,154
SoureBrazil 10,4006,462
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7736,695
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9638,056
SurubimBrazil 9,8026,091
TaguatingaBrazil 11,0326,856
TarauacaBrazil 12,8277,971
TauaBrazil 10,0726,259
TefeBrazil 11,9707,438
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9946,832
TeresinaBrazil 10,2136,346
TiriosBrazil 10,8266,727
TorresBrazil 12,4247,720
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2866,392
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0437,483
TriunfoBrazil 10,0086,219
TucuruiBrazil 10,7116,656
TuriacuBrazil 10,1996,338
UaupesBrazil 11,9167,405
UbatubaBrazil 11,6677,250
UberabaBrazil 11,6577,244
VassourasBrazil 11,4827,135
VicosaBrazil 11,3037,024
VitoriaBrazil 11,0676,877
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7406,674
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3506,432
BurgasBulgaria 1,549963
LomBulgaria 1,9091,187
PlevenBulgaria 1,7941,115
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7691,099
SadovoBulgaria 1,7541,090
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8891,174
SofiaBulgaria 1,8851,171
VarnaBulgaria 1,524947
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4823,407
BurundiBurundi 5,0073,112
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5784,088
SiemreapCambodia 6,3673,957
BatouriCameroon 4,9683,087
DoualaCameroon 5,3133,301
GarouaCameroon 4,5972,857
MamfeCameroon 5,1943,227
MarouaCameroon 4,4412,760
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7592,958
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0993,168
YaoundeCameroon 5,2093,237
YokoCameroon 4,9993,106
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1326,296
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1006,276
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0695,014
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6454,751
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9413,692
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1115,661
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3615,817
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4445,247
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0836,266
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0234,986
Banff, AbCanada 9,7956,087
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9915,587
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3234,550
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8396,114
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2935,774
Blue River, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9695,574
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7006,028
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5435,930
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5765,951
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7694,207
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9736,198
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7284,802
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5775,951
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8274,864
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7756,074
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7314,804
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0606,252
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7344,185
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8154,235
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4204,611
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8284,864
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9916,209
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8756,137
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3124,544
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0346,236
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5265,298
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2175,106
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1605,071
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1565,068
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0206,226
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2405,120
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9734,954
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3905,214
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6984,784
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5005,282
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8674,889
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7404,188
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3505,810
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9425,557
Comox, BcCanada 10,0836,265
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1885,088
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6774,771
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6225,979
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9696,195
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5634,700
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4275,858
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3715,823
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6184,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4775,268
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5325,923
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4925,898
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5035,905
Edson, AbCanada 9,5535,936
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,9366,174
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4505,251
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7056,031
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7476,057
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1125,662
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9075,535
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1335,675
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0585,629
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8066,094
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7255,422
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7905,462
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0295,611
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3875,212
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3845,210
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1924,470
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4674,640
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7465,435
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1696,319
Golden, BcCanada 9,8076,094
Goose, NfCanada 7,5204,673
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2305,736
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4155,851
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3565,193
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0054,974
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8955,528
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3005,158
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2805,145
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5194,672
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5855,956
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7615,444
Hope, BcCanada 10,0836,266
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6324,742
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9664,950
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0615,009
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1924,470
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7394,188
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5105,910
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9246,167
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9155,540
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9175,541
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9906,208
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3655,820
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9114,916
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0034,973
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5854,714
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8165,478
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1615,692
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1485,685
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Langara, BcCanada 9,6225,979
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8935,526
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9016,153
London, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0494,381
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8805,518
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9916,208
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3934,594
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8695,511
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9136,160
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5825,333
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8296,108
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8236,104
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1016,277
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2615,133
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2755,142
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7965,466
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8185,479
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6636,005
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6725,389
Morden, MbCanada 9,5545,937
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1495,685
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3744,582
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1346,297
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8074,851
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0645,011
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3785,206
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4785,890
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0365,615
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9325,550
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9325,551
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2825,768
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4844,651
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0476,243
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9655,571
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1645,694
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0555,627
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1276,293
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8314,866
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9966,212
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4895,897
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3695,822
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6025,967
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6125,973
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4825,893
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0184,361
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5855,335
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6596,002
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2225,731
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6265,982
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6295,984
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0174,361
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8636,129
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4965,280
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1335,054
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8916,147
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3885,213
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7316,047
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2344,496
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2165,105
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5045,906
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2685,759
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7464,814
Scott, SkCanada 9,5345,925
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0495,002
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2975,156
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7085,411
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9874,963
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2435,744
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3415,805
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7314,804
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1865,087
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7246,043
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7276,044
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9814,959
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4704,642
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5845,956
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9655,571
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1715,699
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7905,462
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8965,528
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3055,782
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9405,556
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1616,314
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2685,759
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1305,673
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8205,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0024,972
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7745,452
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8135,476
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1226,290
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4835,893
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4745,887
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1856,329
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2196,350
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8854,900
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3335,799
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9595,567
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9035,532
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2585,753
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5665,945
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4535,874
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4805,891
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5115,289
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5685,324
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4825,892
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6663,521
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7103,548
SalCape Verde 6,9934,346
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7232,935
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9202,436
AbecheChad 3,7052,302
FayaChad 3,4582,149
MoundouChad 4,4872,788
N’DjamenaChad 4,2422,636
AntofagastaChile 13,8078,580
AricaChile 13,4818,377
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9459,287
ChicoChile 14,9649,299
ChillanChile 14,6319,092
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7239,149
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0238,714
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0429,347
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4909,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,6068,455
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,33210,770
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9659,300
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2378,847
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8769,244
ParronChile 14,4128,955
Puerto AysenChile 15,0059,325
Puerto MonttChile 14,9099,264
Punta ArenasChile 15,0489,351
QuinteroChile 14,4138,957
SantiagoChile 14,3778,934
SewellChile 14,3788,935
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7719,179
ValdiviaChile 14,8599,234
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7619,173
VallenarChile 14,1048,764
ValparaisoChile 14,3868,940
AltaiChina 3,5232,189
BeijingChina 5,9043,669
ChangchunChina 6,4053,980
ChangduChina 4,7232,935
ChangshaChina 6,2113,859
ChengduChina 5,3303,312
ChongqingChina 5,6093,486
DuianChina 4,5782,845
ErlianChina 5,4233,370
GanzhouChina 6,5314,059
GuangzhouChina 6,5604,076
HaikouChina 6,4804,027
HailarChina 5,7813,592
HamiChina 4,0012,486
HetanChina 3,0081,869
JiuquanChina 4,4862,787
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6291,634
KashiChina 2,6161,626
KunmingChina 5,5253,433
LanzhouChina 5,0703,151
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2772,658
NanchangChina 6,4514,009
NanjingChina 6,5024,041
NanningChina 6,1423,817
PingbianChina 6,0853,781
QingdaoChina 6,4103,983
QiqiharChina 6,1463,819
RuoqiangChina 3,6532,270
ShanghaiChina 6,7644,203
ShantouChina 6,8224,239
ShenyangChina 6,3743,961
TaiyuanChina 5,7153,551
TaoyuanChina 7,1064,416
TengchongChina 5,1573,205
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5132,183
Xi’AnChina 5,5693,461
XichangChina 5,3283,311
YanjiChina 6,7564,198
YichangChina 5,9483,696
YinchuanChina 5,1623,208
YiningChina 3,0101,870
ZhengzhouChina 5,9383,690
ZhijiangChina 5,9883,721
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,7247,907
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6487,860
AraucaColombia 11,6917,265
BarranquillaColombia 11,7067,274
Benito SalasColombia 12,3727,688
BogotáColombia 12,1467,547
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7657,311
El CaranoColombia 12,2597,618
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8997,394
MatecanaColombia 12,2617,619
PeralesColombia 12,2457,609
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5007,146
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7967,330
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0757,504
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6447,236
VanguardiaColombia 12,1457,547
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,4717,749
YariguiesColombia 11,9377,418
MoroniComoros 5,6643,520
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4707,749
LimonCosta Rica 12,3887,698
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5177,778
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4677,747
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,5991,615
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3161,440
SibenikCroatia 2,4971,551
SplitCroatia 2,4531,524
ZagrebCroatia 2,5071,558
CamagueyCuba 11,0696,879
CasablancaCuba 11,2116,966
HavanaCuba 11,2306,978
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1556,932
FamagustaCyprus 1,113692
LarnacaCyprus 1,151715
LimassolCyprus 1,208751
NicosiaCyprus 1,164724
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5241,568
ChebCzech Republic 2,8491,770
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4421,517
PragueCzech Republic 2,7201,690
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4452,762
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0463,136
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7393,566
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9533,700
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6163,490
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0321,884
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8631,779
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2652,029
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3052,053
MarstalDenmark 3,1171,937
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0221,878
OdenseDenmark 3,1411,952
RandersDenmark 3,2071,993
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8841,792
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2582,024
TønderDenmark 3,2202,001
TylstrupDenmark 3,2432,015
TystofteDenmark 3,0841,916
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1921,984
VestervigDenmark 3,3182,062
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0831,916
Melville HallDominica 10,2986,399
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7106,655
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6456,615
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8006,711
BaniDominican Republic 10,7846,701
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8466,740
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,6946,645
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6436,614
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7616,687
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7016,650
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7796,698
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8646,751
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8366,734
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,6486,617
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,6726,632
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,6666,628
HigueyDominican Republic 10,6366,609
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8476,740
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6886,642
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7396,674
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8916,768
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,6746,633
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7236,663
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7226,662
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7026,650
MichesDominican Republic 10,6336,607
MocaDominican Republic 10,7106,655
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7536,682
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7526,682
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7036,651
NaguaDominican Republic 10,6606,624
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8476,740
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9066,777
PimentelDominican Republic 10,6966,646
PoloDominican Republic 10,8686,754
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6836,638
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8406,736
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6576,622
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7006,649
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6976,647
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,6526,619
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7026,650
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6356,609
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7416,675
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7446,677
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,7766,696
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8066,715
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,6476,616
SanchezDominican Republic 10,6566,622
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7186,660
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7636,688
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7386,672
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8386,735
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7406,674
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6816,637
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7496,679
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7216,662
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6956,646
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,33310,771
CanarEcuador 13,0898,134
GuayaquilEcuador 13,1348,162
IzobambaEcuador 12,8898,009
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,9238,031
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2248,217
MilagroEcuador 13,1088,146
OtavaloEcuador 12,8207,966
PichilingueEcuador 13,0188,090
PortoviejoEcuador 13,0938,136
PuyoEcuador 12,9298,034
QuitoEcuador 12,8687,996
RumipambaEcuador 12,9438,043
San GabrielEcuador 12,7557,926
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6611,032
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,573978
AswanEgypt 2,0671,285
AsyutEgypt 1,9001,181
BahariyaEgypt 1,9421,207
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7291,075
CairoEgypt 1,6281,012
DabaaEgypt 1,7871,110
DakhlaEgypt 2,1621,344
El ArishEgypt 1,386861
El TorEgypt 1,6341,015
FarafraEgypt 2,1041,308
HelwanEgypt 1,6511,026
HurguadaEgypt 1,7241,071
IsmailiaEgypt 1,533953
KhargaEgypt 2,0641,283
KosseirEgypt 1,7861,110
LuxorEgypt 1,9161,190
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8651,159
MinyaEgypt 1,8331,139
Port-SaidEgypt 1,483922
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,445898
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,6101,000
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,579981
SalloumEgypt 2,0181,254
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1371,328
SohagEgypt 1,8981,179
St. KatrineEgypt 1,567974
TahrirEgypt 1,6411,020
TantaEgypt 1,6091,000
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5377,790
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4807,755
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4987,766
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4837,757
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4003,356
AsmaraEritrea 2,7341,699
AssabEritrea 2,9181,813
MassawaEritrea 2,6861,669
TallinEstonia 2,6811,666
TartuEstonia 2,5161,563
VilsandiEstonia 2,7161,688
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4242,128
GonderEthiopia 3,0681,906
NegeleEthiopia 3,8122,369
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1588,798
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2972,670
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3452,700
Laucala BayFiji 14,9429,285
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8319,216
NandiFiji 14,8319,216
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3489,537
HelsinkiFinland 2,7441,705
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7441,705
JoensuuFinland 2,8161,750
JokioinenFinland 2,8391,764
JyvskylFinland 2,9021,803
KajaaniFinland 3,0201,877
KuopioFinland 2,8901,796
KuusamoFinland 3,1501,957
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7031,680
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,9251,818
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9611,840
OuluFinland 3,1411,952
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3402,076
TampereFinland 2,8841,792
TurkuFinland 2,8611,778
VaasaFinland 3,0841,916
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,0851,917
BiarritzFrance 3,8972,421
BordeauxFrance 3,8082,366
BrestFrance 4,0512,517
CaenFrance 3,7582,335
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6032,239
DijonFrance 3,3472,080
GourdonFrance 3,6472,266
GrenobleFrance 3,3022,052
Le MansFrance 3,7132,307
LilleFrance 3,5092,180
LyonFrance 3,3612,089
MarseilleFrance 3,3572,086
MontpellierFrance 3,4562,147
NancyFrance 3,2692,032
NantesFrance 3,8532,394
NiceFrance 3,1951,985
ParisFrance 3,5552,209
PerpignanFrance 3,5562,210
StrasbourgFrance 3,1651,967
ToulonFrance 3,3052,054
ToulouseFrance 3,6622,276
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,3356,422
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,5616,563
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,3356,423
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,3546,434
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,4306,481
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,71710,388
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,98610,555
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,98410,554
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,58610,928
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,22811,327
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,08010,614
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,76111,037
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,1705,698
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1446,304
BitamGabon 5,3683,336
CocobeachGabon 5,5883,473
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5833,469
LambarnGabon 5,7033,544
LastourvilleGabon 5,5593,455
LibrevilleGabon 5,6503,511
MakokouGabon 5,4203,368
MayumbaGabon 5,9253,682
MitzicGabon 5,4833,407
MkamboGabon 5,3133,302
MoandaGabon 5,5863,471
MouilaGabon 5,7593,579
Port-GentilGabon 5,7973,602
TchibanGabon 5,8503,635
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7798,562
BanjulGambia 6,6664,142
SukhumiGeorgia 571355
TbilisiGeorgia 279173
BerlinGermany 2,8581,776
BrockenGermany 3,0141,873
CologneGermany 3,2442,016
DresdenGermany 2,7841,730
ErfurtGermany 2,9691,845
EssenGermany 3,2512,020
FichtelbergGermany 2,8191,752
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1121,934
GeisenheimGermany 3,1591,963
GorlitzGermany 2,7051,681
HamburgGermany 3,1071,931
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1081,931
HannoverGermany 3,0931,922
HelgolandGermany 3,2572,024
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9071,806
KarlsruheGermany 3,1141,935
KasselGermany 3,0801,914
KonstanzGermany 3,0411,890
LeipzigGermany 2,8831,792
LindenbergGermany 2,7961,738
MagdeburgGermany 2,9581,838
MunichGermany 2,8561,775
MünsterGermany 3,2192,000
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9041,804
NurembergGermany 2,9271,819
NurnbergGermany 2,9311,821
PotsdamGermany 2,8701,784
RostockGermany 2,9971,862
SchleswigGermany 3,1651,967
StuttgartGermany 3,0541,898
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2482,018
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9051,805
AccraGhana 5,8963,664
KumasiGhana 5,9193,678
TamaleGhana 5,6523,512
GibraltarGibraltar 4,4222,748
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6671,036
AthensGreece 1,8871,173
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8901,175
ChiosGreece 1,6691,037
CorfuGreece 2,1841,357
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0461,271
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8371,142
IoanninaGreece 2,1061,309
KalamataGreece 2,0551,277
KerkiraGreece 2,1841,357
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9911,237
LamiaGreece 1,9801,230
LarissaGreece 1,9711,225
LemnosGreece 1,7431,083
LimnosGreece 1,7281,074
MethoniGreece 2,0881,298
MilosGreece 1,8551,152
MitiliniGreece 1,6201,007
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6241,009
NaxosGreece 1,7641,096
PatrasGreece 2,0511,275
RhodesGreece 1,552964
SamosGreece 1,6171,005
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8031,120
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9231,195
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9171,191
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0101,249
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1361,327
AasiaatGreenland 6,3093,921
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7933,600
AputiteqGreenland 5,5213,431
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1323,189
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4794,026
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4223,991
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,2213,866
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1093,175
JakobshavnGreenland 6,2233,867
JulianehbGreenland 6,3613,953
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,3053,918
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1093,174
NanortalikGreenland 6,3443,942
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3113,922
NordGreenland 5,2593,268
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4734,023
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3683,957
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2423,879
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,3013,915
UpernavikGreenland 6,2383,877
UummannaqGreenland 6,2003,852
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,2606,376
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,2616,377
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4867,759
BokeGuinea 6,6894,157
ConakryGuinea 6,6854,154
FaranahGuinea 6,4113,984
KankanGuinea 6,2653,893
KindiaGuinea 6,5874,093
KissidougouGuinea 6,4003,977
LabeGuinea 6,4504,008
MacentaGuinea 6,4173,987
MamouGuinea 6,4994,038
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3753,961
SiguiriGuinea 6,1793,839
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6894,157
GeorgetownGuyana 10,6826,638
TimehriGuyana 10,7126,657
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9226,787
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1268,157
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8577,990
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9568,051
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7397,916
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3067,025
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9548,050
CatacamasHonduras 12,1657,560
CholutecaHonduras 12,3857,696
La CeibaHonduras 12,1537,552
La MesaHonduras 12,2477,611
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9957,454
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3617,682
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3257,659
TelaHonduras 12,1957,578
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6744,147
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6754,148
BudapestHungary 2,3121,437
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2971,427
DebrecenHungary 2,1231,320
KeszthelyHungary 2,4261,508
MiskolcHungary 2,2061,371
PecsHungary 2,3361,452
SzegedHungary 2,2001,367
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4811,542
AkureyriIceland 4,9023,046
DalatangiIceland 4,6902,915
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7522,953
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8883,037
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8152,992
ReykhólarIceland 5,0903,163
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0763,154
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1153,178
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9963,105
AgraIndia 3,2942,047
AhmedabadIndia 3,1311,945
AkolaIndia 3,6452,265
AllahabadIndia 3,7072,304
AmritsarIndia 2,7841,730
BangaloreIndia 4,2972,670
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,8452,389
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3862,725
BikanerIndia 2,8511,772
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4832,786
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5692,839
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5692,839
DaltonganjIndia 3,9902,479
DarbhangaIndia 4,0172,496
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7182,932
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7262,937
DumkaIndia 4,2452,638
DwarkaIndia 2,9191,814
GoaIndia 3,8192,373
GuwahatiIndia 4,5072,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0012,486
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,4032,115
JagdalpurIndia 4,1582,584
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,4442,762
KotaIndia 3,2402,014
KozhikodeIndia 4,3172,683
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9061,806
LudhianaIndia 2,9131,810
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1132,556
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3012,052
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4662,154
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3042,674
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,7762,346
New DelhiIndia 3,1421,952
PambanIndia 4,7242,935
PuneIndia 3,5712,219
SagarIndia 3,5622,214
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6731,661
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,6382,882
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,6382,882
VeravalIndia 3,1281,944
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3592,709
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,6455,994
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,5155,292
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0635,010
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7206,040
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9915,587
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,9526,184
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6584,137
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0286,853
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,1434,438
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7944,843
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6246,602
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1035,656
AbadanIran 1,016631
ArakIran 691429
BabolsarIran 691430
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6741,041
Bandar AnzaliIran 401249
Bandar LengehIran 1,6591,031
BirjandIran 1,423884
BushehrIran 1,241771
ChahbaharIran 2,1011,305
DezfulIran 818508
EsfahanIran 934580
IranshahrIran 1,9451,209
KermanIran 1,448900
KermanshahIran 561349
Khoram AbadIran 691429
MashhadIran 1,291802
OroomiehIran 175109
RamsarIran 526327
RashtIran 422262
SemnanIran 813505
ShahroudIran 892555
ShirazIran 1,260783
TabrizIran 14590
TeheranIran 651405
YazdIran 1,140708
ZahedanIran 1,7811,107
ZanjanIran 388241
BaghdadIraq 672418
BasraIraq 984611
BelmulletIreland 4,4102,740
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2722,655
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3442,699
ClonesIreland 4,2272,627
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3092,677
CorkIreland 4,3172,683
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3172,683
DublinIreland 4,1632,587
KilkennyIreland 4,2342,631
Malin HeadIreland 4,2402,635
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1662,589
ShannonIreland 4,3422,698
ValentiaIreland 4,4372,757
EilatIsrael 1,438894
HaifaIsrael 1,174730
JerusalemIsrael 1,230764
Tel AvivIsrael 1,241771
AlbengaItaly 3,1191,938
AlgheroItaly 3,1471,956
AmendolaItaly 2,5171,564
AnconaItaly 2,6881,670
ArezzoItaly 2,8231,754
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4331,512
BergamoItaly 2,9911,859
BolognaItaly 2,8651,780
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,8701,783
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,5261,570
BrindisiItaly 2,3381,453
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1101,933
CameriItaly 3,0721,909
CampobassoItaly 2,6051,619
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0411,890
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0751,911
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1501,958
Cape MeleItaly 3,1161,936
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,5711,598
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6421,642
CerviaItaly 2,7861,731
CiampinoItaly 2,7741,724
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9131,810
Cisa PassItaly 2,9741,848
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,8341,761
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,8091,746
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6581,652
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4351,513
DecimomannuItaly 3,1161,936
DobbiacoItaly 2,8041,743
FalconaraItaly 2,7011,678
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,8741,786
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,5321,573
FonniItaly 3,0761,912
FrontoneItaly 2,7521,710
FrosinoneItaly 2,7171,688
GelaItaly 2,7251,693
GenoaItaly 3,0601,902
GhediItaly 2,9461,831
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4221,505
GrazzaniseItaly 2,6581,652
GrossetoItaly 2,8911,797
GrottaglieItaly 2,3861,483
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0451,892
GuidoniaItaly 2,7601,715
IstranaItaly 2,8051,743
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9121,810
LatinaItaly 2,7501,709
LatronicoItaly 2,5081,559
LecceItaly 2,3271,446
M. CalamitaItaly 2,9451,830
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4301,510
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5831,605
MilanItaly 3,0241,879
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,0671,906
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,8851,793
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,6421,642
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0401,889
PadovaItaly 2,8211,753
Paganella MountainItaly 2,8901,796
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7751,725
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7921,735
PantelleriaItaly 2,9261,818
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9421,828
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,0691,907
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,7711,722
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,6371,639
PiacenzaItaly 2,9891,857
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,9391,826
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,7861,731
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7531,711
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5181,565
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,7871,732
PrizziItaly 2,7761,725
RadicofaniItaly 2,8321,760
Resia PassItaly 2,9331,822
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7601,715
RivoltoItaly 2,7341,699
Rolle PassItaly 2,8331,761
RomeItaly 2,7801,727
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,8031,742
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7001,678
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1491,957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4971,551
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,3151,439
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,9701,846
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,1221,940
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4881,546
SigonellaItaly 2,6561,651
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3991,491
TarvisioItaly 2,6981,677
TermoliItaly 2,5731,599
TorinoItaly 3,1461,955
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,1521,958
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8511,772
TrevicoItaly 2,5621,592
TrevisoItaly 2,7991,739
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6771,663
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,1511,958
UdineItaly 2,7201,691
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7741,724
VeniceItaly 2,7851,730
VeronaItaly 2,8991,802
VicenzaItaly 2,8481,770
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,8021,741
ViterboItaly 2,8121,747